Calendario

CALENDARIO 2018

25 febbraio                     G.C Le Fonti (BO)

  4 marzo                         G.C. Pavoniere (PO)

11 marzo                          G.C. Matilde di Canossa (RE)

17 marzo                          G.C. Conero (AN)

18 marzo                          G.C. Riviera (Cattolica RN)

25 marzo                         G.C. Croara (PC)

31 marzo                          G.C. San Valentino (RE)

  8 aprile                           G.C. CUS Ferrara (FE)

15 aprile                            G.C. Montecatini

22 aprile                            G.C. Rimini

25 aprile                            G.C. Brianza (MI)

29 aprile                             G.C. Lignano (UD)

30 aprile                             G.C. Jesolo (VE)

  1 maggio                           G.C. Villa Condulmer (TV)

  6 maggio                           G.C. Castell’Arquato(PC)

13 maggio                           G.C. Riviera (Cattolica RN)

   3 giugno                           G.C. Asolo (TV)

   9 giugno                           G.C. San Valentino (RE)

16 giugno                             G.C. Argenta (FE)

  1 luglio                               G.C. Modena

  7 luglio                               G.C. Villa Paradiso

  8 luglio                               G.C. Ambrosiano (MI)

14 Luglio                              G.C. Albarella (RO)

22 Luglio                              G.C. Poggio de Medici (FI)

28 Luglio                              G.C. Folgaria (TN)

29 Luglio                              G.C. Folgaria (TN)

15 agosto                               G.C. San Valentino (RE) – Luisiana a coppie)

18 agosto                               G.C. Conero (AN)

26 agosto                               G.C. Rimini

2 settembre                           G.C. Cà della Nave (VE)

8 settembre                           G.C. San Valentino (RE)

15 settembre                         G.C. Argenta (FE)

20 settembre                         G.C. Garda Golf

23 settembre                         G.C. Le Vigne (VR)

30 settembre                         G.C. Riviera(Cattolica)

6 ottobre                                 G.C. Matilde di Canossa (RE)

14 ottobre                               G.C. Crema

28 ottobre                              G.C. Castell’Arquato(PC)

1 novembre                            G.C. Brianza (MI)

4 novembre                       G.C. LE FONTI (BO)  (FINALE)


Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑